Home > Celebrity > P > Pitbull > Pitbull Fan Sites

Pitbull Fan Sites

Pitbull

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Armando Christian Perez

Birth Date :

January 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "M.I.A.M.I." (2004)

The following Pitbull fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pitbull/198422
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=479
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/pitbull/index.html
Pitbull - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6305/pitbull.htm
Pitbull at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/pitbull
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pitbull Pictures


Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Perform
Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Perform
Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Perform
15th Annual T.J. Martell Foundation Family Day - Arrivals
B96 Pepsi Summerbash 2014
Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Perform
Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Perform
B96 Pepsi Summerbash 2014
B96 Pepsi Summerbash 2014