Home > Celebrity > P > Pimp C > Pimp C Trivia

Pimp C Trivia

Pimp C

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chad Butler

Birth Date :

December 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Pimpalation" (2006)
Laid to rest on December 13, 2007 at the Robert A. Bowers Civic Center in his southeast Texas hometown of Port Arthur.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter