Home > Celebrity > P > Pimp C > Pimp C Profile

Pimp C Profile

Pimp C

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chad Butler

Birth Date :

December 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Pimpalation" (2006)

Pimp C Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Pimpalation" (2006)

Pimp C Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chad Butler

Birth Date

December 29, 1973

Birth Place

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter