Home > Celebrity > P > Pimp C > Pimp C Fan Sites

Pimp C Fan Sites

Pimp C

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chad Butler

Birth Date :

December 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Pimpalation" (2006)

The following Pimp C fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Pimp C - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6360/pimp-c.htm
Pimp C - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/pimp_c
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter