Home > Celebrity > P > Pimp C > Pimp C Discography

Pimp C Discography

Pimp C

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chad Butler

Birth Date :

December 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Port Arthur, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Pimpalation" (2006)
Still Pimping
Release year : 2011
Label : Rap-a-Lot
Genre : Rap
The Naked Soul of Sweet Jones
Release year : 2010
Label : Rap-a-Lot
Genre : Rap
Gorilla Grindin, Vol. 4
Release year : 2008
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2008
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
Pimpalation
Release year : 2006
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
Down Souf 2 Westside
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Trill of the Trill
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Sweet James Jones Stories
Release year : 2005
Label : Rap-A-Lot/Asylum
Genre : Rap
Black Grove 401 Records Compilation, Vol. 1 Chopped & Screwed
Release year : 2004
Label : Black Grove 401, LLC
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter