Home > Celebrity > P > Pia Toscano > Pia Toscano Fan Sites

Pia Toscano Fan Sites

Pia Toscano

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Pia Ann Rose Toscano

Birth Date :

October 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Howard Beach, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Ninth place contestant on 10th season of "American Idol"

No Pia Toscano fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pia Toscano Pictures


2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings
The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings
The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals
Escape to Total Rewards Los Angeles
Escape to Total Rewards Los Angeles
The 4th Annual Holiday Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony and The Opening of LA Kings