Home > Celebrity > P > Pia Toscano > Pia Toscano Discography

Pia Toscano Discography

Pia Toscano

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Pia Ann Rose Toscano

Birth Date :

October 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Howard Beach, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Ninth place contestant on 10th season of "American Idol"
Counterfeit (Because)
Release year : 2011
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter