Home > Celebrity > P > Phoenix > Phoenix Profile

Phoenix Profile

Phoenix

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Darlin'

Birth Date :

1996

Birth Place :

Versailles, France

Claim to fame :

Album "Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix" (2009)

Phoenix Claim to Fame


Famous as

Alternative rock band

Popular for

Album "Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix" (2009)

Phoenix Personal Fact


Birth Name

Darlin'

Birth Date

1996

Birth Place

Versailles, France

Nationality

French

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Phoenix Pictures


2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals