Home > Celebrity > P > Phoenix > Phoenix Discography

Phoenix Discography

Phoenix

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Darlin'

Birth Date :

1996

Birth Place :

Versailles, France

Claim to fame :

Album "Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix" (2009)
Bankrupt!
Release year : 2013
Label : Glassnote
Genre : Rock
Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix
Release year : 2009
Label : Glass Note
Genre : Rock
Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix: Phoenix Remixes
Release year : 2009
Genre : Rock
It's Never Been Like That [Bonus Tracks]
Release year : 2006
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rock
Live! Thirty Days Ago
Release year : 2005
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rock
Alphabetical/United
Release year : 2005
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rock
Alphabetical
Release year : 2004
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rock
United
Release year : 2000
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rock
It's Never Been Like That/Alphabetical
Label : EMI France/Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter