Home > Celebrity > P > Phoebe Cates > Phoebe Cates Fan Sites

Phoebe Cates Fan Sites

Phoebe Cates

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Phoebe Belle Katz

Birth Date :

July 16, 1963

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Linda Barrett in "Fast Times at Ridgemont High" (1982)

The following Phoebe Cates fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/phoebe-cates/170321
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/phoebe_cates
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/phoebe-cates.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/C/cates_phoebe/index.shtml
Phoebe Cates - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/phoebe_cates
Phoebe Cates at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/phoebe_cates
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/20/phoebe-cates.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Phoebe Cates Pictures


81st Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals