Home > Celebrity > P > Philip Bolden > Philip Bolden Profile

Philip Bolden Profile

Philip Bolden

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Philip Daniel Bolden

Birth Date :

March 19, 1995

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Kingston in "Are We There Yet?" (2005)

Philip Bolden Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kevin Kingston in "Are We There Yet?" (2005)

Philip Bolden Personal Fact


Birth Name

Philip Daniel Bolden

Birth Date

March 19, 1995

Birth Place

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter