Home > Celebrity > P > Phil Robertson

Phil Robertson

Phil Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, professional hunter, businessman

Birth Name :

Phil Alexander Robertson

Birth Date :

April 24, 1946

Birth Place :

Vivian, Caddo Parish, Louisiana, US

Spouse :

Kay Carroway (since 1966)

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Duck Dynasty" (2012) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-01
Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-12
Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-11
Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-10
Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-09
Phil Robertson in 87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - robertson-87th-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-08

Filmography


2012 : Duck Dynasty (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter