Home > Celebrity > P > Phil Collins > Phil Collins Fan Sites

Phil Collins Fan Sites

Phil Collins

Profile


Famous as :

Pop & adult-contemporary singer

Birth Name :

Philip David Charles Collins

Birth Date :

January 30, 1951

Birth Place :

Chiswick, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "No Jacket Required" (1985)

The following Phil Collins fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/phil-collins/170158
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/phil_collins
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/phil-collins.htm
Phil Collins - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/phil_collins
Phil Collins at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/phil_collins
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3386/phil-collins.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Phil Collins Pictures


Opening Night for Broadway's Beautiful: The Carole King Musical - Arrivals
Ivor Novello Awards - Arrivals
25th Annual Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony - Press Room
Genesis Band Members Tony Banks, Phil Collins and Mike Rutherford Pose for a Photocall
Phil Collins Promotes His New Album 'Going Back'
Phil Collins Outside The ITV Studios
Phil Collins Presents His New Album 'Going Back'