Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Stormare > Peter Stormare Fan Sites

Peter Stormare Fan Sites

Peter Stormare

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Rolf Peter Ingvar Storm

Birth Date :

August 27, 1953

Birth Place :

Kumla, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Nihilist #1, Uli Kunkel in "The Big Lebowski" (1998)

The following Peter Stormare fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-stormare/170094
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_stormare
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Stormare Pictures


The World Premiere of The Last Stand
Hollywood Film Festival 11th Annual Hollywood Awards Gala
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
Nacho Libre Premiere in Los Angeles
Nacho Libre Premiere in Los Angeles
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar