Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Sarsgaard > Peter Sarsgaard Fan Sites

Peter Sarsgaard Fan Sites

Peter Sarsgaard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Peter Sarsgaard

Birth Date :

March 07, 1971

Birth Place :

Belleville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charles 'Chuck' Lane in "Shattered Glass" (2003)

The following Peter Sarsgaard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-sarsgaard/170072
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_sarsgaard
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/peter-sarsgaard.htm
Peter Sarsgaard - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/peter_sarsgaard
Peter Sarsgaard at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/peter_sarsgaard
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2397/peter-sarsgaard.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Sarsgaard Pictures


New York Premiere Party for The Slap - Arrivals
Peter Sarsgaard Lights Up The Empire State Building to Celebrate The Rubin Museum's 10th Anniversary
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
New York Premiere Party for The Slap - Arrivals
Peter Sarsgaard Lights Up The Empire State Building to Celebrate The Rubin Museum's 10th Anniversary
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures Green Lantern
Peter Sarsgaard Lights Up The Empire State Building to Celebrate The Rubin Museum's 10th Anniversary
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures Green Lantern
The Set of Lovelace