Home > Celebrity > P > Peter O'Toole > Peter O'Toole Fan Sites

Peter O'Toole Fan Sites

Peter O'Toole

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter Seamus O'Toole

Birth Date :

August 02, 1932

Birth Place :

Connemara, County Galway, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As T.E. Lawrence in "Lawrence of Arabia" (1962)

The following Peter O'Toole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-otoole/170046
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_otoole
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/peter-o-toole.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/O/otoole_peter/index.shtml
Peter O'Toole - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/peter_o_toole
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter O'Toole Pictures


2011 TCM Classic Film Festival Screening of An American in Paris Gala
2011 TCM Classic Film Festival Screening of An American in Paris Gala