Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Krause > Peter Krause Fan Sites

Peter Krause Fan Sites

Peter Krause

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter William Krause

Birth Date :

August 12, 1965

Birth Place :

Alexandria, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nate Fisher in HBO's drama "Six Feet Under" (2001-2005)

The following Peter Krause fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-krause/169990
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_krause
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter