Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Jacobson > Peter Jacobson Profile

Peter Jacobson Profile

Peter Jacobson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter S. Jacobson

Birth Date :

March 24, 1965

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Randy Dworkin in TV series "Law & Order" (1994)

Peter Jacobson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Randy Dworkin in TV series "Law & Order" (1994)

Peter Jacobson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Peter S. Jacobson

Birth Date

March 24, 1965

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Brown University in 1987
  • Graduated from Juilliard in 1991

Peter Jacobson Family


Father

Walter Jacobson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Jacobson Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals
"Monsters vs. Aliens" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals