Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Gallagher > Peter Gallagher Fan Sites

Peter Gallagher Fan Sites

Peter Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter Killian Gallagher

Birth Date :

August 19, 1955

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sandy Cohen in TV Series "The O.C." (2003-2007)

The following Peter Gallagher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-gallagher/169939
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_gallagher
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/peter_gallagher/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Gallagher Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals
The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals