Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Cook > Peter Cook Discography

Peter Cook Discography

Peter Cook

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Peter Edward Cook

Birth Date :

November 17, 1937

Birth Place :

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As George Spiggott in "Bedazzled" (1967)
Over at Rainbow's
Release year : 2002
Label : Proper Pairs
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter