Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Andre > Peter Andre Profile

Peter Andre Profile

Peter Andre

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Peter James Andrea

Birth Date :

February 27, 1973

Birth Place :

Harrow, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Natural" (1996)

Peter Andre Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Natural" (1996)

Peter Andre Personal Fact


Birth Name

Peter James Andrea

Birth Date

February 27, 1973

Birth Place

Harrow, London, England, UK

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

British

Peter Andre Family


Father

Savvas

Mother

Thea

Brother

Andrew, Danny, Michael, Chris (all olders)

Sister

Debbie (older)

Spouse

Katie Price (model, 10-Sep-05 - 8-Sep-09)

Relation

Emily MacDonagh

Son

Junior Savva Andrea (b. 13-Jun-05)

Daughter

Princess Tiaamii (b. 29-Jun-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Andre Pictures


Peter Andre Out and About in Surrey with His Laptop
Peter Andre Performs A Headlining Gig
Peter Andre Performs A Headlining Gig
National Television Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Peter Andre Signs Copies of His New Single 'Defender'
Midlands Music Festival
Peter Andre Launches The Max-Core Muscle Defining T-Shirt
Peter Andre Performs A Headlining Gig
Peter Andre Performs A Headlining Gig