Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Andre > Peter Andre Discography

Peter Andre Discography

Peter Andre

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Peter James Andrea

Birth Date :

February 27, 1973

Birth Place :

Harrow, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Natural" (1996)
Angels & Demons
Release year : 2012
Label : Conehead
Genre : Pop
Accelerate
Release year : 2010
Label : Conehead
Genre : Pop
Revelation
Release year : 2009
Label : Cone Heads
Genre : Pop
The Platinum Collection
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Platinum
Genre : Pop
The Long Road Back
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA International
Genre : Pop
The Very Best of Peter Andre: The Hits Collection
Release year : 2002
Label : Music Club
Genre : Pop
Time
Release year : 1997
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Pop
Natural
Release year : 1996
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Pop
Peter Andre
Release year : 1993
Label : Melodian
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter