Home > Celebrity > P > Pete Wentz > Pete Wentz Fan Sites

Pete Wentz Fan Sites

Pete Wentz

Profile


Famous as :

Bassist, musician, actor

Birth Name :

Peter Lewis Kingston Wentz III

Birth Date :

June 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Wilmette, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As bassist for "Fall Out Boy" band

The following Pete Wentz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pete-wentz/282321
Pete Wentz @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/pete-wentz/349.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/pete-wentz.htm
Pete Wentz - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/pete_wentz
Pete Wentz at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/pete_wentz
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4549/pete-wentz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pete Wentz Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals