Home > Celebrity > P > Pete Doherty > Pete Doherty Filmography

Pete Doherty Filmography

Pete Doherty

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Peter Doherty

Birth Date :

March 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Hexham, Northumberland, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Grace/Wastelands" (2009)
Amy InfoAmy (2015)
stars as Himself


Confession of a Child of the Century InfoConfession of a Child of the Century (2012)
stars as Octave


Rock and Roll Fuck'n'Lovely (2011)
stars as Friend of Mik


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Yvette Nicole Brown
The 41st Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015