Home > Celebrity > P > Pete Doherty > Pete Doherty Discography

Pete Doherty Discography

Pete Doherty

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Peter Doherty

Birth Date :

March 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Hexham, Northumberland, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Grace/Wastelands" (2009)
Grace/Wastelands
Release year : 2009
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rock
The Lowdown
Release year : 2009
Label : Chrome Dreams
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter