Home > Celebrity > P > Peta Wilson > Peta Wilson Fan Sites

Peta Wilson Fan Sites

Peta Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Peta Gia Wilson

Birth Date :

November 18, 1970

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

As Nikita in TV series "La Femme Nikita" (1997)

The following Peta Wilson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peta-wilson/169807
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/101_peta_wilson.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peta_wilson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/peta-wilson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/peta_wilson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/peta_wilson/
Peta Wilson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/peta_wilson
Peta Wilson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/peta_wilson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/318/peta-wilson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peta Wilson Pictures


The Queen Los Angeles Premiere