Home > Celebrity > P > Peri Gilpin > Peri Gilpin Fan Sites

Peri Gilpin Fan Sites

Peri Gilpin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Peri Kay Oldham

Birth Date :

May 27, 1961

Birth Place :

Waco, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roz Doyle in TV Series "Frasier" (1993-2004)

The following Peri Gilpin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peri-gilpin/169779
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peri_gilpin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peri Gilpin Pictures


Disney ABC Television Summer Press Junket
Premiere of Atonement - Arrivals
Pre-Mother's Day Party to Celebrate The Release of What the Other Mother's Know
Disney's ABC Television Group Summer Press Tour Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Atonement - Arrivals
Disney ABC Television Summer Press Junket
Disney's ABC Television Group Summer Press Tour Party - Arrivals
Motherhood: A benefit for Maternal Fetal Care International
Les Girls 8 to Benefit The National Breast Cancer Coalition Fund