Home > Celebrity > P > Penn Badgley > Penn Badgley Fan Sites

Penn Badgley Fan Sites

Penn Badgley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Penn Dayton Badgley

Birth Date :

November 01, 1986

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dan Humphrey in "Gossip Girl" (2007-2012) (TV)

The following Penn Badgley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/penn-badgley/190745
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/penn_badgley
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/penn_badgley/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/penn_badgley/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Penn Badgley Pictures


The Dark Knight Rises New York Premiere - Arrivals
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
Premiere of Margin Call - Outside Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey