Home > Celebrity > P > Penelope Cruz > Penelope Cruz Wallpaper

Penelope Cruz Wallpaper

Penelope Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Penelope Cruz Sanchez

Birth Date :

April 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Hermana Rosa in "All About My Mother" (1999)
Penelope Cruz wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter