Home > Celebrity > P > Penelope Cruz > Penelope Cruz Fan Sites

Penelope Cruz Fan Sites

Penelope Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Penelope Cruz Sanchez

Birth Date :

April 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Hermana Rosa in "All About My Mother" (1999)

The following Penelope Cruz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/penelope-cruz/169717
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/56_penelope_cruz.html
Penelope Cruz @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/penelope-cruz/284.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/penelope-cruz.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/penelope_cruz/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/penelope_cruz/
Penelope Cruz - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/penelope_cruz
Penelope Cruz at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/penelope_cruz
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/127/penelope-cruz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Penelope Cruz Pictures


The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Counselor Special Screening
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Counselor Special Screening
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Counselor Special Screening
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party