Home > Celebrity > P > Paz Vega > Paz Vega Fan Sites

Paz Vega Fan Sites

Paz Vega

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paz Campos Trigo

Birth Date :

January 02, 1976

Birth Place :

Seville, Andalucia, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Flor Moreno in "Spanglish" (2004)

The following Paz Vega fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paz-vega/169642
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/261_paz_vega.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paz-vega.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paz_vega/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/paz_vega/
Paz Vega - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paz_vega
Paz Vega at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paz_vega
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2394/paz-vega.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paz Vega Pictures


67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony