Home > Celebrity > P > Paulina Rubio > Paulina Rubio Filmography

Paulina Rubio Filmography

Paulina Rubio

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Paulina Rubio Dosamantes

Birth Date :

June 17, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Debut album "La Chica Dorada" (1992)
The X Factor (US) InfoThe X Factor (US) (2013) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge


Besame en la boca (1995)


Pobre nina rica (1995) - TV
stars as Alma


Baila conmigo (1992) - TV
stars as Andrea


Pasion y poder (1988) - TV
stars as Paulina Montenegro


El Dia del compadre (1983)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015