Home > Celebrity > P > Paulina Rubio > Paulina Rubio Fan Sites

Paulina Rubio Fan Sites

Paulina Rubio

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Paulina Rubio Dosamantes

Birth Date :

June 17, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Debut album "La Chica Dorada" (1992)

The following Paulina Rubio fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paulina-rubio/262755
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/131_paulina_rubio.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paulina-rubio.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paulina_rubio/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/paulina_rubio/
Paulina Rubio - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paulina_rubio
Paulina Rubio at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paulina_rubio
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/831/paulina-rubio.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paulina Rubio Pictures


2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
Billboard Latin Music Awards 2012 - Show
The X Factor Season 3 Finale - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The X Factor Season 3 Finale - Arrivals
The X Factor Season 3 Finale - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Press Room
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals