Home > Celebrity > P > Paulina Gretzky > Paulina Gretzky Profile

Paulina Gretzky Profile

Paulina Gretzky

Profile


Famous as :

Model, singer

Birth Name :

Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky

Birth Date :

December 31, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Song "Collecting Dust" featured on MTV's "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County"

Paulina Gretzky Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, singer

Popular for

Song "Collecting Dust" featured on MTV's "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County"

Paulina Gretzky Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky

Birth Date

December 31, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Nightingale-Bamford School, New York City

Paulina Gretzky Family


Father

Wayne Gretzky

Mother

Janet Jones

Relation

Dustin Johnson (golfer, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paulina Gretzky Pictures


Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals