Home > Celebrity > P > Paulina Gretzky > Paulina Gretzky Discography

Paulina Gretzky Discography

Paulina Gretzky

Profile


Famous as :

Model, singer

Birth Name :

Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky

Birth Date :

December 31, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Song "Collecting Dust" featured on MTV's "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County"
Collecting Dust
Release year : 2010
Label : AO Recordings
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter