Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Trickey > Paula Trickey Fan Sites

Paula Trickey Fan Sites

Paula Trickey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Sue Trickey

Birth Date :

March 27, 1966

Birth Place :

Amarillo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara in TV series "Pacific Blue" (1996 - 2000)

The following Paula Trickey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paula-trickey/169584
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paula_trickey
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paula-trickey.htm
Paula Trickey at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paula_trickey
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter