Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Patton > Paula Patton Fan Sites

Paula Patton Fan Sites

Paula Patton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Date :

December 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angel Davenport/Sally B Shelly in "Idlewild" (2005)

The following Paula Patton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paula-patton/282044
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paula_patton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula Patton Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals