Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Deen > Paula Deen Filmography

Paula Deen Filmography

Paula Deen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, cook, restaurateur, author

Birth Name :

Paula Ann Hiers

Birth Date :

January 19, 1947

Birth Place :

Albany, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself - Host in TV series "Paula's Home Cooking" (2002)
Paula's Best Dishes (2011) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


Elizabethtown InfoElizabethtown (2005)
stars as Aunt Dora


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kim Kardashian
Book Signing for Her New Book Selfish
May 05, 2015
Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Arrives at The Late Show with David Letterman
May 05, 2015
Emmy Rossum
Emmy Rossum Arriving at The Tarzana Imaging Center
May 04, 2015
Matthew Bomer
Matthew Bomer Out and About in New York
May 04, 2015
Rihanna
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
May 04, 2015
Josh Duhamel, Axl Duhamel
Josh Duhamel and Axl Duhamel at Los Angeles International Airport
May 04, 2015
Ludacris
Ludacris Hosts Fight Weekend Parties
May 03, 2015