Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Deen > Paula Deen Fan Sites

Paula Deen Fan Sites

Paula Deen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, cook, restaurateur, author

Birth Name :

Paula Ann Hiers

Birth Date :

January 19, 1947

Birth Place :

Albany, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself - Host in TV series "Paula's Home Cooking" (2002)

The following Paula Deen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paula-deen/195274
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paula_deen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula Deen Pictures


2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
2013 BookExpo
Paula Deen at The Grove to Film An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
Paula Deen at The Grove to Film An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
Celebrities Arriving at Today
Celebrities Arriving at Today
Paula Deen at The Grove to Film An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
Paula Deen Seen Out Shopping in Hollywood