Home > Celebrity > P > Paula DeAnda > Paula DeAnda Profile

Paula DeAnda Profile

Paula DeAnda

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Birth Date :

November 03, 1989

Birth Place :

San Angelo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)

Paula DeAnda Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)

Paula DeAnda Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Birth Date

November 03, 1989

Birth Place

San Angelo, Texas, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Mary Carroll High School in Corpus Christi, Texas

Paula DeAnda Family


Father

Steven DeAnda

Mother

Barbara

Brother

Sterling

Sister

Brandi, Jessica

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula DeAnda Pictures


2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
Santa Slam
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
Santa Slam
Santa Slam
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
Santa Slam
Santa Slam