Home > Celebrity > P > Paula DeAnda > Paula DeAnda Filmography

Paula DeAnda Filmography

Paula DeAnda

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Birth Date :

November 03, 1989

Birth Place :

San Angelo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)
Super Sweet 16: The Movie (2007)
stars as Alicia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Blake Lively
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 19, 2015
Whitney Port
Whitney Port Shows Her Spring Collection
Apr 18, 2015
Julie Bowen
LACMA 50th Anniversary Gala - Red Carpet
Apr 18, 2015
Zayn Malik
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Apr 17, 2015
Niall Horan, Louis Tomlinson, Liam Payne, Sophia Smith
Charity Great Gatsby Ball
Apr 16, 2015