Home > Celebrity > P > Paula DeAnda > Paula DeAnda Fan Sites

Paula DeAnda Fan Sites

Paula DeAnda

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Birth Date :

November 03, 1989

Birth Place :

San Angelo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)

The following Paula DeAnda fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paula-deanda/283889
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paula-deanda.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/paula_deanda/
Paula DeAnda - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paula_deanda
Paula Deanda at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paula_deanda
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3371/paula-deanda.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula DeAnda Pictures


Santa Slam
Santa Slam
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
Santa Slam
Santa Slam
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere
Santa Slam
Santa Slam
2006 New York International Latino Film Festival - Quinceanera Premiere