Home > Celebrity > P > Paula DeAnda > Paula DeAnda Discography

Paula DeAnda Discography

Paula DeAnda

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Birth Date :

November 03, 1989

Birth Place :

San Angelo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)
Paula DeAnda
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter