Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Abdul > Paula Abdul Fan Sites

Paula Abdul Fan Sites

Paula Abdul

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, choreographer

Birth Name :

Paula Julie Abdul

Birth Date :

June 19, 1962

Birth Place :

San Fernando, California, USA

Claim to fame :

American Idol judge

The following Paula Abdul fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paula-abdul/196941
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_60/83_paula_abdul.html
Paula Abdul @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/paula-abdul/325.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paula_abdul
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paula-abdul.htm
Paula Abdul - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paula_abdul
Paula Abdul at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paula_abdul
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2391/paula-abdul.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula Abdul Pictures


2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2011 FOX Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
The X-Factor Premiere Screening - Arrivals
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
The Industry Dance Awards 2015 - Arrivals