Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Wesley > Paul Wesley Fan Sites

Paul Wesley Fan Sites

Paul Wesley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Date :

July 23, 1982

Birth Place :

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Callahan in "Everwood" (2003-2004)

The following Paul Wesley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-wesley/262661
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_wesley_ii
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paul_wesley/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/paul_wesley/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Wesley Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
2014 TrevorLive Los Angeles Benefit - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
PaleyFest 2014 - The Vampire Diaries Presentation
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards