Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Weller > Paul Weller Discography

Paul Weller Discography

Paul Weller

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

John William Weller

Birth Date :

May 25, 1958

Birth Place :

Woking, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Self-titled debut album "Paul Weller" (1992)
Sonik Kicks
Release year : 2012
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Wake Up the Nation
Release year : 2010
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
22 Dreams
Release year : 2008
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Live at the Royal Albert Hall [DVD/CD]
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
At the BBC
Release year : 2008
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Hit Parade
Release year : 2007
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Hit Parade [Box Set]
Release year : 2007
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Catch-Flame! [live]
Release year : 2006
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
As Is Now
Release year : 2005
Label : Yep Roc
Genre : Pop
Studio 150
Release year : 2004
Label : V2 Records
Genre : Pop
Under the Influence
Release year : 2003
Label : Under The Influence
Genre : Pop
Fly on the Wall: B-Sides & Rarities 1991-2000
Release year : 2003
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Illumination
Release year : 2002
Label : Independiente
Genre : Pop
Days of Speed [live]
Release year : 2001
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Heliocentric
Release year : 2000
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
The Modern Classics: Greatest Hits
Release year : 1998
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Heavy Soul
Release year : 1997
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Stanley Road
Release year : 1995
Label : Go! Discs
Genre : Pop
More Wood (Little Splinters)
Release year : 1995
Label : Canyon International
Genre : Pop
Live Wood
Release year : 1994
Label : Go! Discs
Genre : Pop
Wild Wood
Release year : 1993
Label : Go! Discs
Genre : Pop
Paul Weller
Release year : 1992
Label : Go! Discs
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter