Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Wall > Paul Wall Discography

Paul Wall Discography

Paul Wall

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Paul Gideon Manry (Paul Slayton)

Birth Date :

March 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Southlea, Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Sittin' Sidewayz" from album "The People's Champ" (2005)
M.I.B. (Making Independent Bread)
Release year : 2014
Label : Swishahouse
Genre : Rap
#checkseason
Release year : 2013
Label : Paul Wall Music
Genre : Rap
No Sleep Til Houston
Release year : 2012
Label : Xenon
Genre : Rap
Sole Music
Release year : 2010
Label : Swishahouse
Genre : Rap
Heart of a Champion
Release year : 2010
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
Fast Life
Release year : 2009
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
100: The Mixtape
Release year : 2009
Label : Swishahouse
Genre : Rap
Perfecto: Vegas
Release year : 2009
Label : Thrive (Red)
Genre : Rap
Already Famous
Release year : 2008
Label : Paid in Full
Genre : Rap
Wall Street
Release year : 2008
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Get Money, Stay True
Release year : 2007
Label : Swishahouse/Asylum/Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Ain't No 401K for a Hustler
Release year : 2007
Label : Altered Ego
Genre : Rap
Hometown Dreamin'
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Street Certified
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Da Bottom, Vol. 8
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Houston We Have a Problem, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Get Ya Mind Correct: The Remix Album
Release year : 2006
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Controversy Sells
Release year : 2005
Label : Paid in Full
Genre : Rap
Down in tha Dirty
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
The Peoples Champ
Release year : 2005
Label : Swishahouse/Asylum/Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Live from the Gridiron
Release year : 2005
Label : Finger Made Productions
Genre : Rap
Chick Magnet
Release year : 2004
Label : Paid in Full
Genre : Rap
Get Ya Mind Correct
Release year : 2002
Label : Paid in Full
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter