Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Walker > Paul Walker Fan Sites

Paul Walker Fan Sites

Paul Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul William Walker IV

Birth Date :

September 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lance Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

The following Paul Walker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-walker/279311
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/106_paul_walker.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_walker
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paul-walker.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paul_walker/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/paul_walker/
Paul Walker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paul_walker
Paul Walker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paul_walker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/491/paul-walker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Walker Pictures


World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
The German Premiere of Fast and Furious Five
Sao Paulo Fashion Week - Colcci - Catwalk
Sao Paulo Fashion Week 2013
'Fast and Furious Five' Brazilian Premiere
Fast and Furious 5 Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals