Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Schneider > Paul Schneider Profile

Paul Schneider Profile

Paul Schneider

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Andrew Schneider

Birth Date :

March 16, 1976

Birth Place :

Asheville, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Paul in "All the Real Girls" (2003)

Paul Schneider Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Paul in "All the Real Girls" (2003)

Paul Schneider Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Andrew Schneider

Birth Date

March 16, 1976

Birth Place

Asheville, North Carolina, USA

Height

5' 11.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the North Carolina School of the Arts

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter