Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Schneider

Paul Schneider

Paul Schneider

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Andrew Schneider

Birth Date :

March 16, 1976

Birth Place :

Asheville, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Paul in "All the Real Girls" (2003)

Latest News


'Zero Motivation' Wins Top Prize at 2014 Tribeca Film Festival

April 25, 2014 03:52:25 GMT

The winners for the 13th annual Tribeca Film Festival which runs from April 16-27 in NYC have been revealed. Israeli film "" won big, grabbing the coveted Founders Award for Best Narrative Feature. The winner was determined by a panel of juries that include actress , "" screenwriter Steve Conrad, and "" director Catherine Hardwicke.
...

Picture Gallery


Poster of Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012) Paul Schneider stars as Charles Armitage Brown in Apparition's Bright Star (2009) Paul Schneider stars as Charles Armitage Brown and Ben Whishaw stars as John Keats in Apparition's Bright Star (2009) Poster of Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012) Paul Schneider in Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012) Paul Schneider and Olivia Munn (Audrey) in Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012) Kevin Heffernan, Wood Harris, Paul Schneider, Olivia Munn, Nat Faxon, Jude Ciccolella, Lindsey Kraft, Constance Zimmer and Collette Wolfe in Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012) Paul Schneider in Millennium Entertainment's The Babymakers (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter